Eastern Nazarene Athletics Schedule

Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
Sep. 01 Lesley Final L, 0-3
  at Lesley Final W, 2-0
Sep. 02 at Regis (Mass.) Final L, 1-8
Sep. 03 at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 0-3
  vs. Mass. Maritime @ at Eastern Nazarene Final W, 3-2
  at Eastern Nazarene
  Gordon * Final L, 0-9
  at Suffolk Final L, 0-1
  at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 0-3
  Framingham St. Final L, 0-1
Sep. 06 Wheelock Final W, 7-0
Sep. 07 Regis (Mass.) Final W, 5-1
  Colby-Sawyer Final L, 0-3
  at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final L, 0-5
  at Lesley Final L, 1-3
Sep. 08 at Lesley Final W, 5-4
Sep. 10 at Stonehill Doubles Invitational TBA
  at Mass.-Dartmouth Final L, 0-3
  at Nichols * Final L, 0-9
  Endicott * Final L, 0-6
  vs. Lasell @ North Dartmouth, Mass. Final L, 0-3
  at UMass-Dartmouth
  Newbury College Final - 2OT T, 4-4
Sep. 12 Mount Ida Final W, 8-1
Sep. 14 at Mitchell Final W, 7-1
  at Roger Williams * Final L, 0-5
  at Green Mountain Final W, 5-0
Sep. 15 Springfield Final L, 0-9
  at Mass. Maritime Final W, 3-0
Sep. 16 at Springfield Final L, 1-8
Sep. 17 at UMass-Dartmouth Invitational # 37th/37
  at UMass-Dartmouth Invitational # 32nd/33
  at Western New Eng. * Final L, 1-3
  Mount Ida Final L, 2-3
  Western New Eng. * Final L, 1-8
  at Western New Eng. * Final L, 1-2
  Westfield St. Final L, 0-3
Sep. 19 Wheelock Final W, 12-1
Sep. 21 at Roger Williams Invitational # 9th/9
  at Montaup Country Club - Portsmouth, R.I.
  Pine Manor Final W, 3-1
  at Western New Eng. * Final L, 0-3
Sep. 22 Holy Cross Final W, 6-3
Sep. 23 Curry * Final W, 6-2
  Rescheduled from 9/6
Sep. 24 at Gordon Pop Crowell Invitational # 10th/11
  at Gordon Pop Crowell Invitational # 10th/11
  ENC Fall Invitational TBA
  Roger Williams * Final L, 0-3
  at Endicott * Final L, 0-9
  at U. of New England * Final L, 0-3
  at U. of New England * Final W, 2-1
Sep. 26 Mass.-Dartmouth Final W, 9-0
Sep. 27 Becker Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Endicott * Final L, 0-3
Sep. 28 at Salve Regina * Final L, 3-6
  Becker Final W, 3-1
  Anna Maria Final L, 0-3
Sep. 29 Suffolk Final L, 428-324
  at South Shore Country Club - Hingham, Mass.
  Becker Final W, 9-0
Oct. 01 at Mass. Maritime Invitational # Final 3rd
  at Mass. Maritime Invitational # Final 4th
  at Elms Final L, 2-3
  Salve Regina * Final L, 0-1
Oct. 03 at Suffolk Final L, 0-3
Oct. 04 CCC Championship Qualifier # Final 7th/7
  at South Shore Country Club
  Endicott * Final L, 0-4
Oct. 05 Wentworth * Final L, 3-5
  Rescheduled from 10/1
  at Mass.-Dartmouth Final L, 0-3
  at Salve Regina * Final L, 0-3
Oct. 06 at Mass.-Dartmouth Final L, 0-8
Oct. 07 at Albertus Magnus Final L, 448-371
  at Alling Memorial Golf Club - New Haven, Conn.
Oct. 08 at WPI Final L, 0-3
  vs. Mass. Maritime @ Worcester, Mass. Final W, 3-0
  at WPI
  Gordon * Final L, 0-3
  Gordon * Final L, 0-7
Oct. 10 at Salve Regina * Final L, 0-1
Oct. 11 at Salem St. Final L, 0-3
  Nichols * Final W, 3-1
Oct. 12 at Wentworth # Final L, 432-303
  at Brookline Golf Course at Putterham
  at Emerson Final - OT L, 1-2
  at Simmons Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Oct. 13 at Bridgewater St. Final L, 2-7
Oct. 14 at Emmanuel College Invitational # 15th/18
  at Franklin Park - Boston, Mass.
  at Emmanuel College Invitational # 20th/23
  at Franklin Park - Boston, Mass.
Oct. 15 Curry * Final L, 0-3
  Roger Williams * Final L, 0-2
  Roger Williams * Final L, 0-4
Oct. 19 at Wentworth * Final L, 2-7
  at Wentworth * Final L, 0-4
  U. of New England * Final L, 1-3
Oct. 21 Nichols * Final L, 0-1
  Senior Night
  Nichols * Final L, 0-3
  Night of Nets
Oct. 22 at Wentworth * Final L, 0-3
Oct. 25 Curry * Final - 2OT W, 1-0
  Senior Night
  at Gordon * Final L, 0-3
  Curry * Final L, 0-4
Oct. 29 at CCC Championships # Final 8th/8
  at CCC Championships # Final 9th/9
  Dean Final W, 3-0
  at Endicott % Final L, 1-3
  Game 1 - CCC Quarterfinals
Nov. 15 Wheelock Final W, 69-58
  Wheelock Final W, 62-61
Nov. 17 at Daniel Webster Final L, 72-83
  at Lesley Final W, 80-52
Nov. 19 MIT Final W, 82-79
Nov. 22 at Pine Manor Final L, 88-98
  at Pine Manor Final W, 67-47
Nov. 26 Daniel Webster Final W, 67-50
  at New England Col. Final W, 82-65
Nov. 30 at Gordon * Final - OT L, 82-85
  at Gordon * Final L, 67-76
Dec. 03 Endicott * Final L, 38-71
  Endicott * Final L, 68-72
Dec. 06 Wentworth * Final W, 71-50
  Wentworth * Final W, 80-75
Dec. 08 Becker Final W, 75-50
  Mass.-Boston Final L, 70-75
Dec. 30 at WPI Final L, 72-88
  at Fla. Memorial Final W, 64-60
Jan. 03 Roger Williams * Final L, 48-63
  Roger Williams * Final L, 53-76
Jan. 05 at Salve Regina * Final W, 63-54
  at Salve Regina * Final W, 62-56
Jan. 07 Curry * Final W, 62-52
  Curry * Final W, 86-64
Jan. 11 at Nichols * Final W, 71-69
  at Nichols * Final W, 66-55
Jan. 14 at Western New Eng. * Final W, 61-54
  at Western New Eng. * Final W, 61-58
Jan. 17 U. of New England * Final L, 53-64
  U. of New England * Final W, 65-62
Jan. 21 at Endicott * Final - OT L, 73-78
  at Endicott * Final L, 67-80
Jan. 25 Gordon * Final W, 72-59
  Gordon * Final L, 62-70
Jan. 26 Newbury College * Final W, 3-2
Jan. 28 Elms * Final L, 1-3
  at Roger Williams * Final L, 44-57
  at Roger Williams * Final L, 58-64
Jan. 31 at Wentworth * Final W, 62-40
  Lesley * Final W, 3-0
  at Wentworth * Final L, 47-71
Feb. 02 Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 56-27
Feb. 04 Salve Regina * Final L, 67-77
  Senior Day
  Salve Regina * Final L, 59-68
  Senior Day
  Dean College Final W, 3-0
Feb. 08 Western New Eng. * Final W, 73-66
  Western New Eng. * Final W, 74-61
Feb. 11 Endicott * Final L, 0-3
  at U. of New England * Final L, 68-78
  at U. of New England * Final W, 65-60
Feb. 15 Nichols * Final W, 81-57
  Nichols * Final L, 70-84
Feb. 16 Regis (Mass.) * Final L, 0-3
Feb. 18 at Curry * Final W, 65-35
  at Curry * Final W, 89-75
Feb. 21 at Endicott % Final W, 70-61
  Game 2 - CCC Quarterfinals
  at Roger Williams % Final W, 83-78
  Game 4 - CCC Quarterfinals
Feb. 22 Pine Manor Final W, 3-0
Feb. 23 at Endicott % Final L, 66-84
  Game 6 - CCC Semifinals
  at U. of New England % Final L, 59-75
  Game 5 - CCC Semifinals
Mar. 04 vs. Elms @ Naples, Fla. Final W, 3-2
  2017 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic North Collier #5
  vs. Clark University @ Naples, Fla. Final W, 1-0
  North Collier #5
  at Southern Vt. * Final L, 1-3
Mar. 06 vs. DeSales @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final L, 4-5
  at Chaplin Park
  vs. New Jersey City @ Naples, Fla. Final W, 5-2
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic North Collier #1
  vs. Rivier @ Naples, Fla. Final L, 6-7
  North Collier #1
Mar. 07 vs. Geneva @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final W, 10-1
  vs. Geneva @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final L, 2-4
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 9-0
  at Port Royal Racquet Club
  vs. Bridgewater St. @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 6-1
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic CenturyLink #1
  vs. Wheelock @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 12-1
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic CenturyLink #1
Mar. 08 vs. Swarthmore @ Naples, Fla. Final L, 1-3
  North Collier #2
  vs. Drew @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 5-4
  at Palmetto Dunes Tennis Center
  vs. Drew @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 1-8
  at Palmetto Dunes Tennis Center
  vs. Hilbert @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final W, 16-6
  vs. Geneva @ Naples, Fla. Final W, 6-2
  North Collier #2
Mar. 09 vs. Dominican (Ill.) @ Naples, Fla. Final L, 1-4
  North Collier #1
  vs. Bridgewater (Va.) @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final W, 5-4
  Completion of match suspended on March 6
  vs. Mount Mary @ Naples, Fla. Final W, 8-5
  vs. Elizabethtown @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final W, 2-1
  vs. Elizabethtown @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final L, 3-9
  vs. Lebanon Valley @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final W, 8-1
  at Hilton Head Beach & Tennis
  vs. Lebanon Valley @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final L, 4-5
  at Hilton Head Beach & Tennis
Mar. 10 vs. Palm Beach Atl. @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final L, 1-8
  at Hilton Head Beach & Tennis
  vs. Heidelberg @ Hilton Head, SC Final W, 6-3
  at Hilton Head Beach & Tennis
Mar. 11 vs. Illinois Tech @ Providence, RI Final L, 0-3
  vs. Bethany (W.V.) @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final L, 3-5
  Spring Break Trip
  vs. Dean College @ at Johnson & Wales - Providence, R.I. Final W, 3-0
  vs. Bethany (W.V.) @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final - 8 innings L, 11-12
  at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final L, 0-3
Mar. 13 vs. Gettysburg @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final - 10 innings W, 4-3
Mar. 14 vs. Albright @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final L, 2-8
Mar. 16 at Pine Manor Final W, 3-0
Mar. 18 vs. Southern Vt. * @ at Chicopee, Mass. Final W, 3-0
  at Elms * Final L, 0-3
Mar. 21 at Dean College Final W, 3-0
Mar. 23 at Mount Ida Final W, 10-3
  Rescheduled from 03/18
Mar. 25 at Endicott * Final L, 0-4
  vs. Endicott * @ Brookline, Mass. Final L, 0-3
  at Endicott * Final W, 4-2
  at Newbury College * Final W, 3-2
  Pappas Gymnasium at Hellenic College
Mar. 28 at Pine Manor Final W, 3-1
Mar. 30 at Western New Eng. * Final L, 0-2
  at Western New Eng. * Final - 8 innings L, 3-4
  Lesley Final W, 3-0
Apr. 01 at Regis (Mass.) * Final L, 0-3
  Senior Day
Apr. 03 Nichols * Final L, 3-8
  at New England Baseball Complex - Northborough, Mass.
  Nichols * Final L, 2-8
  at New England Baseball Complex - Northborough, Mass.
  U. of New England * Final - 6 innings L, 5-13
  Rescheduled from 4/1
  Becker Final W, 9-0
  U. of New England * Final - 8 innings W, 5-3
  Rescheduled from 4/1
Apr. 05 at Simmons Final L, 2-3
  at Simmons Final W, 5-4
Apr. 06 at Lesley * Final W, 3-0
Apr. 07 at Curry * Final L, 0-1
  at Roger Williams * Final - 5 innings L, 0-8
  Salve Regina * Final W, 9-0
  Rescheduled from 3/25
  at Curry * Final L, 1-8
  at Roger Williams * Final W, 8-6
Apr. 08 at Smith Pioneer Invitational # 11:00 am
  at Smith Pioneer Invitational # 11:00 am
  at Roger Williams * Final L, 0-10
  at Western New Eng. * Final W, 9-0
  at Gordon * Final W, 9-5
  at Roger Williams * Final L, 1-6
  at Gordon * Final L, 3-6
Apr. 10 Lesley Final L, 3-5
  Adams Field - Quincy, Mass.
  Lesley Final W, 14-10
  Adams Field - Quincy, Mass.
Apr. 11 Newbury College Final W, 8-6
  Roger Williams * Final W, 7-2
  Newbury College % Final L, 0-3
  Game 1 - NECC Quarterfinals
Apr. 12 at Curry * Final L, 1-5
  at Curry * Final L, 2-3
Apr. 13 at Lasell Final - 8 innings W, 10-7
  at Becker Final W, 12-4
  at Lasell Final W, 6-4
Apr. 14 at Becker Final L, 438-370
  at Cranberry Valley Golf Course - Harwich, Mass.
  Nichols * Final L, 1-6
  Rescheduled from 3/25
  Nichols * Final W, 9-4
  Rescheduled from 3/25
Apr. 15 at Mount Holyoke Spring Fling # Final 4th/8
  at Mount Holyoke Spring Fling # Final 6th/10
  Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 7-0
  Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 9-4
Apr. 17 at Wentworth * Final - 9 innings L, 3-4
  From 3/31
  at Wentworth * Final - 6 innings W, 9-0
Apr. 18 Wentworth * Final W, 9-0
  Rescheduled from 4/12
  Elms Final L, 5-8
  Elms Final - 5 innings W, 13-0
Apr. 19 at Dean Final L, 3-12
  at Dean Final - 8 innings T, 2-2
Apr. 20 Newbury College Final W, 7-2
  Rescheduled from 4/11
  Endicott * Final L, 4-5
  Rescheduled from 4/19
  Newbury College Final - 5 innings W, 15-1
  Rescheduled from 4/11
  at Lesley Final - 12 innings T, 9-9
  St. Peter's Field; Cambridge, Mass.
Apr. 22 at Trinity Invitational # 10:00 am
  at Trinity Invitational # 10:00 am
  at Salve Regina * Final L, 1-7
  vs. Curry * @ Weymouth Club (75 Finnell Dr, Weymouth, Mass., 02188) Final W, 9-0
  at Salve Regina * Final L, 4-5
Apr. 23 at Salve Regina * Final L, 0-6
  at Salve Regina * Final L, 5-12
  Rescheduled from 4/21
Apr. 24 Wentworth * Final - 7 innings W, 4-3
  Rescheduled from 4/21
  at Endicott * Final L, 0-4
  Nichols * Final W, 5-4
  Rescheduled from 3/28
  Wentworth * Final - 7 innings L, 3-5
  Rescheduled from 4/21
  at Endicott * Final L, 5-9
Apr. 25 at Gordon * Final W, 9-0
  at Bass River Tennis Club - Wenham, Mass.
Apr. 27 at Tufts Final L, 2-23
  Rescheduled from 4/25
  Bridgewater St. Final W, 8-1
Apr. 28 Western New Eng. * Final L, 0-2
  Western New Eng. * Final L, 5-12
Apr. 29 at CCC Championships # 11:00 am
  at Roger Williams - Bristol, R.I.
  at CCC Championships # 11:00 am
  at Roger Williams - Bristol, R.I.
  Gordon * Final L, 1-3
  Gordon * Final L, 1-12
May. 03 Roger Williams % Final W, 5-4
  Match 3 - CCC Semifinals
May. 07 Nichols % Final L, 3-5
  Match 5 - CCC Championship
Sep. 01 Lesley 3:00 PM
  Salem St. 5:00 PM
  ENC Invitational
  Mount Ida 7:00 PM
  ENC Invitational
  at Lesley 8:00 PM
Sep. 02 Newbury College 11:00 AM
  ENC Invitational
  Regis (Mass.) 2:30 PM
Sep. 04 Johnson & Wales (RI) 7:00 PM
Sep. 05 at Amherst 4:30 PM
  Eastern Conn. St. 7:00 PM
Sep. 06 Regis (Mass.) 3:30 PM
  Mass. Maritime 7:00 PM
Sep. 07 Emmanuel 12:00 pm
  at South Shore Country Club - Hingham, Mass.
  at Curry * 3:30 PM
  at Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:30 PM
Sep. 08 at Regis (Mass.) 4:30 PM
Sep. 09 at Stonehill Doubles Tournament TBA
  at Lasell TBA
  at Wentworth * TBA
  Site TBA
  at Wheelock 11:00 AM
  vs. Mass.-Dartmouth @ Newton, Mass. 1:00 PM
  at Lasell College
  at Husson 1:30 PM
Sep. 12 Suffolk 7:00 PM
Sep. 13 at Holy Cross TBA
  Mitchell 7:00 PM
  at Newbury College 7:00 PM
Sep. 14 Rhode Island Col. 3:30 PM
  Mass. Maritime 7:00 PM
Sep. 16 at UMass-Dartmouth Invitational # 11:15 am
  at UMass-Dartmouth Invitational # 12:00 pm
  Mitchell 11:00 AM
  Endicott * 1:00 PM
  at Endicott * 1:00 PM
  Pine Manor 3:00 PM
  at Endicott * 3:30 PM
Sep. 18 at Springfield 4:00 PM
Sep. 19 Roger Williams * 3:30 PM
Sep. 20 at Dean 4:00 PM
  Western New Eng. * 7:00 PM
Sep. 21 Lesley 3:30 PM
Sep. 23 at Gordon Pop Crowell Invitational # 10:45 am
  at Gordon Pop Crowell Invitational # 11:30 am
  at Curry * 11:00 AM
  at Western New Eng. * 12:00 PM
  vs. Bay Path @ Milton, Mass. 1:00 PM
  at Curry College
  U. of New England * 1:00 PM
  at Creedon Field - North Quincy, Mass.
  U. of New England * 3:30 PM
  at Creedon Field - North Quincy, Mass.
Sep. 25 at Mount Ida 3:30 PM
Sep. 26 at Westfield State Invitational # 10:00 am
  Tekoa Country Club - Westfield, Mass.
  Stonehill 3:30 PM
  at Nichols * 7:00 PM
Sep. 27 Nichols * 3:30 PM
  Elms 7:00 PM
Sep. 28 Becker 3:30 PM
  at Becker 4:00 PM
Sep. 29 at Mass. Maritime Invitational # 4:00 pm
  at Mass. Maritime Invitational # 4:30 pm
  at Nichols * 7:00 PM
Sep. 30 at NECC Invitational #
  Wachusett Country Club - West Boylston, Mass.
  at Nichols * 11:00 AM
  at Gordon * 12:00 PM
  vs. Smith @ Norton, Mass. 1:00 PM
  at Wheaton College
  at Wheaton (Mass.) 3:00 PM
Oct. 01 at NECC Invitational #
  Wachusett Country Club - West Boylston, Mass.
Oct. 02 Emerson 7:30 PM
  Night of Nets
Oct. 03 at Mass.-Dartmouth 3:00 PM
  Salve Regina * 3:30 PM
Oct. 04 at Becker 4:00 PM
  Salve Regina * 7:00 PM
  Mass.-Dartmouth 7:30 PM
  at Creedon Field - North Quincy, Mass.
Oct. 05 at CCC Championship Qualifier # 10:30 am
  Montaup Country Club - Portsmouth, R.I.
  Mass.-Dartmouth 3:30 PM
Oct. 06 at Curry * 6:30 PM
Oct. 07 at Westfield State Invitational # 12:00 pm
  at Westfield State Invitational # 11:15 am
  vs. Worcester St. @ New London, N.H. 1:00 PM
  at Colby-Sawyer College
  at Colby-Sawyer 3:00 PM
  at Curry * 5:30 PM
  Olivia Strong and Strong 4 Abby Night
Oct. 10 Salve Regina * 4:30 PM
  at U. of New England * 7:00 PM
  Salve Regina * 7:00 PM
Oct. 11 at Mitchell / vs. Emmanuel #
  Shennecossett Golf Course - Groton, Conn.
Oct. 12 Bridgewater St. 3:30 PM
  at Pine Manor 3:30 PM
  Salem St. 7:00 PM
  at Creedon Field - North Quincy, Mass.
Oct. 13 at Emmanuel Saints Invitational # 4:00 pm
  at Emmanuel Saints Invitational # 4:45 pm
Oct. 14 Pine Manor 11:00 AM
  Homecoming
  Western New Eng. * 12:00 PM
  Homecoming
  Western New Eng. * 3:00 PM
  Homecoming
Oct. 18 Gordon * 5:00 PM
  Gordon * 7:00 PM
  Gordon * 7:30 PM
Oct. 21 at Roger Williams * 11:00 AM
  Wentworth * 1:00 PM
  Wentworth * 3:30 PM
Oct. 24 at Roger Williams * 4:00 PM
  Wentworth * 7:00 PM
  at Roger Williams * 7:00 PM
Oct. 25 at Mass. Maritime 7:00 PM
Oct. 28 at CCC Championships #
  at University of New England - Biddeford, Maine
  at CCC Championships #
  at University of New England - Biddeford, Maine
  at Endicott * 1:00 PM
  vs. Rivier @ Beverly, Mass. 3:00 PM
  at Endicott College
Nov. 15 Dean College TBA
  at Wheelock 7:00 PM
Nov. 17 vs. Western Conn. St. @ at Waltham, Mass. 7:00 PM
  Brandeis Tip-Off Tournament
Nov. 18 vs. TBA @ at Waltham, Mass. TBA
  Brandeis Tip-Off Tournament
  at MIT 3:00 PM
Nov. 21 Pine Manor 5:30 PM
  Pine Manor 7:30 PM
Nov. 24 at Wheelock TBA
Nov. 25 New England Col. 2:00 PM
Nov. 29 at Salve Regina * 5:30 PM
  at Salve Regina * 7:30 PM
Dec. 02 at Wentworth * 1:00 PM
  at Wentworth * 3:00 PM
Dec. 05 Western New Eng. * 5:30 PM
  Western New Eng. * 7:30 PM
Dec. 07 Lesley 5:30 PM
  Dean College 7:30 PM
Dec. 14 at Mass.-Boston 7:00 PM
Dec. 30 Lyndon St. 1:00 PM
Jan. 04 Endicott * 5:30 PM
  Endicott * 7:30 PM
Jan. 06 at Gordon * TBA
  at Gordon * 3:00 PM
Jan. 09 U. of New England * 5:30 PM
  U. of New England * 7:30 PM
Jan. 11 at Roger Williams * 5:30 PM
  at Roger Williams * 7:30 PM
Jan. 13 Curry * 1:00 PM
  Curry * 3:00 PM
Jan. 16 Nichols * 5:30 PM
  Nichols * 7:30 PM
Jan. 20 at Western New Eng. * 1:00 PM
  at Western New Eng. * 3:00 PM
Jan. 24 Salve Regina * 5:30 PM
  Salve Regina * 7:30 PM
Jan. 27 Wentworth * 1:00 PM
  Wentworth * 3:00 PM
Jan. 30 at U. of New England * 5:30 PM
  at U. of New England * 7:30 PM
Feb. 03 at Endicott * 1:00 PM
  at Endicott * 3:00 PM
Feb. 07 Roger Williams * 5:30 PM
  Roger Williams * 7:30 PM
Feb. 10 Gordon * 1:00 PM
  Gordon * 3:00 PM
Feb. 13 at Nichols * 5:30 PM
  at Nichols * 7:30 PM
Feb. 17 at Curry * 1:00 PM
  at Curry * 3:00 PM
Apr. 10 Wentworth * TBA
Apr. 14 at Salve Regina * TBA
  Salve Regina * 12:00 PM
  Salve Regina * 2:30 PM
Apr. 19 Bridgewater St. 3:30 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event