Eastern Nazarene Athletics Schedule

March 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
26
27
28
Southern Vt.
7:00 PM
1
2
vs York (Pa.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Houghton
@ Clermont, Fla.
2:00 PM
3
vs Houghton
@ at Fort Pierce, Fla.
9:30 AM

vs Houghton
@ at Fort Pierce, Fla.
12:00 PM

Lesley
1:00 PM

vs Rosemont
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:30 PM

vs Wheaton (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
7:00 PM
4
5
vs TBA
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Mount Union
@ Minneola, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Wheelock
@ Minneola, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs Geneva
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
11:00 AM
6
vs TBA
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Bridgewater St.
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs Bridgewater St.
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
1:30 PM

vs Neb. Wesleyan
@ Clermont, Fla.
2:00 PM

vs Mitchell
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:30 PM

at Lasell
7:00 PM
7
vs TBA
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Concordia (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Monmouth (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:30 AM

vs Bridgewater St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:30 PM
8
vs TBA
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Wartburg
@ Minneola, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Hilbert
@ at Fort Pierce, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs Wheaton (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:30 AM

vs Immaculata
@ at Fort Pierce, Fla.
2:00 PM
9
vs TBA
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Elizabethtown
@ at Fort Pierce, Fla.
10:00 AM
10
11
vs Cairn
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
12:00 PM

vs Cairn
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
3:00 PM
12
vs Albright
@ at Fort Pierce, Fla.
10:00 AM
13
14
15
Dean College
6:00 PM
16
17
at Elms
11:00 AM

at Anna Maria
11:00 AM

at Elms
1:00 PM

at Anna Maria
1:30 PM

Newbury College
3:00 PM
18
19
20
at Fisher
4:00 PM

at Springfield
4:00 PM

at Fisher
6:30 PM
21
Endicott
7:00 PM
22
Salem St.
3:30 PM

at Regis (Mass.)
5:00 PM

at Regis (Mass.)
7:00 PM
23
Gordon
3:00 PM

Gordon
5:00 PM
24
Curry
12:00 PM

at Roger Williams
12:00 PM

at Southern Vt.
1:00 PM

Wentworth
1:00 PM

Curry
2:30 PM

Wentworth
3:00 PM
25
26
27
Newbury College
3:30 PM

Curry
3:30 PM

at Lesley
8:00 PM
28
Curry
3:00 PM

Curry
5:00 PM
29
at Pine Manor
7:00 PM
30
31
Becker
12:00 PM

Elms
1:00 PM

Becker
2:30 PM