Eastern Nazarene Athletics Schedule

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
25
26
27
at Nichols
7:00 PM
28
1
vs Rose-Hulman
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:45 PM

vs Neumann
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:00 PM
2
vs Monmouth (Ill.)
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs Saint Mary's (Minn.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:15 AM

at Dean College
12:00 PM

vs Muhlenberg
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:30 PM

vs Monmouth (Ill.)
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
2:00 PM

vs Northern Vermont-Johnson
@ Dean College
4:00 PM
3
vs Monmouth (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:15 AM

vs Bates
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park 5)
11:30 AM
4
vs Baldwin Wallace
@ Van der Meer Tennis Center; Hilton Head, South Carolina
8:00 AM

vs Albion
@ Van Der Meer Tennis Center; Hilton Head Island, S.C.
8:00 AM

vs Wilkes
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
5:30 PM
5
vs Hood
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
10:30 AM

vs St. John Fisher
@ at Hilton Head Island, S.C.
12:30 PM

vs St. John Fisher
@ at Hilton Head Island, S.C.
12:30 PM

vs Hood
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
1:30 PM

vs Rensselaer
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:00 PM

vs Roanoke
@ Legends Way Ballfields, Florida
6:15 PM
6
vs Defiance
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:30 PM

vs Missouri Valley
@ at Hilton Head Island, S.C.
3:30 PM

vs Penn St.-New Kens.
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:45 PM
7
vs Muskingum
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs Adrian
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:30 PM

vs Methodist
@ at Hilton Head Island, S.C.
3:15 PM

vs Methodist
@ at Hilton Head Island, S.C.
3:30 PM

vs Penn St.-Berks
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:45 PM
8
vs Ohio Northern
@ at Hilton Head Island, S.C.
8:30 AM

vs Milligan
@ at Hilton Head Island, S.C.
8:30 AM

vs Houghton
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs Houghton
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
1:00 PM

vs Spring Arbor
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
3:30 PM
9
vs Penn St.-Behrend
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
9:30 AM

at Lesley
1:30 PM

vs Elms
@ at Lesley University - Cambridge, Mass.
3:30 PM
10
11
12
13
at Wentworth
7:00 PM
14
15
16
at Anna Maria
11:00 AM

at Newbury College
12:00 PM

at Anna Maria
2:00 PM
17
18
19
Lesley
7:00 PM
20
Brandeis
3:30 PM

Brandeis
5:30 PM
21
at Curry
3:30 PM

at Salem St.
3:30 PM

Newbury College
7:00 PM
22
at Roger Williams
2:30 PM

Gordon
4:00 PM

at Roger Williams
4:30 PM
23
at Elms
12:00 PM

Nichols
12:00 PM

Regis (Mass.)
1:00 PM

at Elms
2:30 PM

Northern Vermont-Johnson
4:00 PM
24
25
at Gordon
3:00 PM

at Gordon
5:00 PM
26
at Salem St.
3:30 PM

at Simmons
5:00 PM

at Simmons
7:00 PM
27
Me.-Farmington
3:00 PM

at Gordon
3:30 PM

Me.-Farmington
5:30 PM

at Southern Vt.
7:00 PM
28
at Coast Guard
3:30 PM
29
at Lasell
3:00 PM

at Lasell
5:00 PM
30
at Lesley
TBA

at Lesley
TBA

Bay Path
12:00 PM

Colby-Sawyer
1:00 PM

Bay Path
2:00 PM
31
1
2
at Fisher
7:00 PM
3
Curry
4:00 PM
4
Endicott
3:30 PM

at Endicott
6:00 PM
5
at Lesley
TBA

at Lesley
TBA

New England Col.
3:00 PM

New England Col.
5:30 PM
6
Dean College
12:00 PM

Suffolk
1:00 PM

MIT
4:00 PM

New England Col.
6:00 PM

New England Col.
8:00 PM