Eastern Nazarene Athletics Schedule

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
25
26
27
at Nichols
7:00 PM
28
1
vs Rose-Hulman
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:45 PM
2
vs Monmouth (Ill.)
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs Saint Mary's (Minn.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:15 AM

at Dean College
12:00 PM

vs TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:30 PM

vs Northern Vermont-Johnson
@ Dean College
2:00 PM

vs Monmouth (Ill.)
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
2:00 PM
3
vs Monmouth (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:15 AM

vs Bates
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:30 AM
4
vs TBA
@ at Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs TBA
@ at Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Wilkes
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
5:30 PM
5
vs TBA
@ at Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Baldwin Wallace
@ Hilton Head, South Carolina
TBA

vs TBA
@ at Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Hood
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
10:30 AM

vs Hood
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
1:30 PM

vs Rensselaer
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:00 PM

vs Roanoke
@ Legends Way Ballfields, Florida
6:15 PM
6
vs TBA
@ at Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs TBA
@ at Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Defiance
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:30 PM

vs Penn St.-New Kens.
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:45 PM
7
vs TBA
@ at Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs TBA
@ at Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Muskingum
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs Adrian
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:30 PM

vs TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:45 PM
8
vs TBA
@ at Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs TBA
@ at Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Houghton
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs Houghton
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
1:00 PM
9
vs Penn St.-Behrend
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
9:30 AM

at Lesley
1:30 PM

vs Elms
@ at Lesley University - Cambridge, Mass.
3:30 PM
10
11
12
13
at Wentworth
7:00 PM
14
15
16
at Anna Maria
11:00 AM

at Newbury College
12:00 PM

at Anna Maria
2:00 PM
17
18
19
Lesley
7:00 PM
20
Brandeis
3:30 PM

Brandeis
5:30 PM
21
at Curry
3:30 PM

at Salem St.
3:30 PM

Newbury College
7:00 PM
22
at Roger Williams
2:30 PM

Gordon
3:30 PM

at Roger Williams
4:30 PM
23
Regis (Mass.)
TBA

at Elms
12:00 PM

Nichols
12:00 PM

at Simmons
1:00 PM

at Elms
2:30 PM

at Simmons
3:00 PM

Northern Vermont-Johnson
4:00 PM
24
25
at Gordon
3:00 PM

at Gordon
5:00 PM
26
at Salem St.
3:30 PM
27
at Gordon
TBA

Me.-Farmington
3:00 PM

Me.-Farmington
5:30 PM

at Southern Vt.
7:00 PM
28
at Coast Guard
3:30 PM
29
at Lasell
3:00 PM

at Lasell
5:00 PM
30
at Lesley
TBA

at Lesley
TBA

Colby-Sawyer
TBA

Bay Path
12:00 PM

Bay Path
2:00 PM
31
1
2
at Fisher
7:00 PM
3
Curry
4:00 PM
4
Endicott
3:30 PM

at Endicott
6:00 PM
5
at Lesley
TBA

at Lesley
TBA

New England Col.
TBA

New England Col.
TBA
6
Suffolk
TBA

New England Col.
12:00 PM

Dean College
12:00 PM

New England Col.
2:00 PM

MIT
4:00 PM