Eastern Nazarene Athletics Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs Saint Joseph's (Me.)
@ THE Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
2:45 PM

vs Manhattanville
@ Ripken Experience - Myrtle Beach, S.C.
3:30 PM

vs John Carroll
@ at Clermont, Fla.
5:00 PM

vs Manhattanville
@ Ripken Experience - Myrtle Beach, S.C.
6:00 PM
2
vs Cornerstone
@ at Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Chris. Newport
@ Ripken Experience - Myrtle Beach, S.C.
3:30 PM
3
vs Roanoke
@ at Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs St. John Fisher
@ at Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Roanoke
@ at Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Bridgewater (Va.)
@ Ripken Experience - Myrtle Beach, S.C.
10:00 AM

vs Trine
@ at Clermont, Fla.
2:30 PM

vs Concordia-M'head
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:45 PM
4
vs Spring Arbor
@ at Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Bridgewater (Va.)
@ at Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Spring Arbor
@ at Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Saint Benedict
@ Clermont, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs Moravian
@ Clermont, Fla.
12:15 PM
5
vs Wilkes
@ at Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Wilkes
@ at Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Loras
@ at Clermont, Fla.
10:15 AM

vs York (Pa.)
@ Ripken Experience - Myrtle Beach, S.C.
12:00 PM

vs Adrian
@ at Clermont, Fla.
12:15 PM
6
vs TBA
@ at Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Hilbert
@ Ripken Experience Myrtle Beach
10:00 AM

vs Hilbert
@ Ripken Experience Myrtle Beach
12:30 PM
7
vs Johnson & Wales (RI)
@ Ripken Experience - Myrtle Beach, S.C.
9:00 AM
8
9
10
11
vs Nichols
7:00 PM
12
13
at Mitchell
3:30 PM
14
at Lesley
TBA

vs Mitchell
TBA

vs Mitchell
TBA
15
16
17
18
at Gordon
3:30 PM

19
20
at Dean
3:00 PM
21
at BSU Bears Invitational
10:00 AM

at BSU Bears Invitational
10:00 AM



at Regis (Mass.)
12:00 PM

at Simmons
12:00 PM

vs Lesley
1:00 PM

at Simmons
2:00 PM
22
23
at Gordon
3:00 PM

at Gordon
5:00 PM
24
vs Brandeis
3:00 PM

vs Brandeis
5:00 PM

vs Dean College
7:00 PM
25
at Anna Maria
3:00 PM

vs Gordon
3:30 PM
26
at Wentworth
3:30 PM

at Wentworth
5:30 PM
27
vs New England Col.
TBA
28
at Snowflake Classic
TBA

at Snowflake Classic
TBA

at New England Col.
TBA

at New England Col.
TBA

at Northern Vermont-Johnson
12:00 PM

vs Johnson & Wales (RI)
1:00 PM

at Northern Vermont-Johnson
2:00 PM

vs Wheaton (Mass.)
3:30 PM
29
30
31
at Fisher
3:00 PM

vs Lasell
3:00 PM

vs Lasell
5:00 PM
1
at Lasell
7:00 PM
2
3
at Gordon
1:00 pm

vs Lesley
TBA

vs Lesley
TBA

at Lesley
3:00 PM
4
at Carla Coffey Classic
11:00 AM

at Carla Coffey Classic
11:00 AM

at Colby-Sawyer
TBA

vs Lesley
TBA

vs Lesley
TBA

at New England Col.
TBA

at New England Col.
TBA