Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
Mar. 02 vs. Illinois Col. @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 5-0
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic (Fort Myers, Fla.)
  vs. Illinois Col. @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 1-2
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic (Fort Myers, Fla.)
Mar. 04 vs. Newbury @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 5-6
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic (Fort Myers, Fla.)
  vs. Newbury @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 12-10
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic (Fort Myers, Fla.)
Mar. 05 vs. Hiram @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 1-8
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic (Fort Myers, Fla.)
  vs. Hiram @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 5-13
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic (Fort Myers, Fla.)
Mar. 07 vs. John Carroll @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 0-13
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic (Fort Myers, Fla.)
  vs. John Carroll @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 4-9
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic (Fort Myers, Fla.)
Mar. 23 at Salve Regina * Final L, 8-23
  at Salve Regina * Final L, 6-12
Mar. 26 Emerson Final W, 6-1
  Emerson Final W, 5-4
Mar. 27 at Lasell Final W, 4-3
  Moved to Eastern Nazarene
Mar. 28 Anna Maria Final L, 5-6
  Anna Maria Final L, 2-4
Apr. 01 Wentworth * Final W, 11-3
Apr. 02 Wentworth * Final L, 1-5
  Resumption of Suspended Game on 4/1 at ENC's Bradley Field
Apr. 04 Fitchburg St. Final W, 8-4
  at ENC's Bradley Field
Apr. 05 Gordon * Final L, 1-3
  Gordon * Final L, 7-13
Apr. 06 at Endicott * Final L, 7-16
  at Endicott * Final L, 2-14
Apr. 09 Newbury Final W, 8-0
  Newbury Final W, 3-1
Apr. 13 at Roger Williams * Final - 9 innings L, 1-2
  at Roger Williams * Final - 7 innings L, 1-10
Apr. 15 at Curry * Final L, 0-4
  at Curry * Final W, 5-2
Apr. 17 at Framingham St. Final L, 1-7
Apr. 19 Western New Eng. * Final L, 2-17
  Western New Eng. * Final L, 0-7
Apr. 22 Nichols * Final W, 6-0
  Postponed from 4/20 at ENC's Bradley Field
  Nichols * Final - 10 innings W, 4-3
  Postponed from 4/20 at ENC's Bradley Field
Apr. 23 Lesley Final L, 3-10
Apr. 24 at Mitchell Final L, 2-9
  at Mitchell Final - 6 innings T, 4-4
Apr. 25 at Rivier Final W, 8-7
Mar. 03 vs. Houghton @ at Fort Pierce, Fla. 9:30 AM
  vs. Houghton @ at Fort Pierce, Fla. 12:00 PM
Mar. 05 vs. Geneva @ Ft. Pierce, Fla. 11:00 AM
Mar. 06 vs. Bridgewater St. @ Vero Beach, Fla. 11:00 AM
  vs. Bridgewater St. @ Vero Beach, Fla. 1:30 PM
Mar. 08 vs. Hilbert @ at Fort Pierce, Fla. 10:00 AM
  vs. Immaculata @ at Fort Pierce, Fla. 2:00 PM
Mar. 09 vs. Elizabethtown @ at Fort Pierce, Fla. 10:00 AM
Mar. 11 vs. Cairn @ Ft. Pierce, Fla. 12:00 PM
  vs. Cairn @ Ft. Pierce, Fla. 3:00 PM
Mar. 12 vs. Albright @ at Fort Pierce, Fla. 10:00 AM
Mar. 17 at Anna Maria 11:00 AM
  at NE Baseball Complex - Northborough Mass.
  at Anna Maria 1:30 PM
  at NE Baseball Complex - Northborough Mass.
Mar. 20 at Fisher 4:00 PM
  at Fisher 6:30 PM
Mar. 24 Curry * 12:00 PM
  Curry * 2:30 PM
Mar. 27 Newbury College 3:30 PM
Mar. 31 Becker 12:00 PM
  Becker 2:30 PM
Apr. 03 Dean 3:30 PM
Apr. 06 at Western New Eng. * 2:00 PM
  at Western New Eng. * 4:30 PM
Apr. 07 Roger Williams * 12:00 PM
  Roger Williams * 2:30 PM
Apr. 11 at Lesley TBA
  @ Bunker Hill Community College
Apr. 14 Salve Regina * 12:00 PM
  Salve Regina * 2:30 PM
Apr. 17 Lasell 3:30 PM
Apr. 20 at Gordon * 2:00 PM
  at Gordon * 4:30 PM
Apr. 21 at Nichols * 12:00 PM
  at Nichols * 2:30 PM
Apr. 25 Lesley 3:30 PM
  Lesley 6:00 PM
Apr. 27 Endicott * 2:00 PM
  Endicott * 4:30 PM
Apr. 28 at Wentworth * 12:00 PM
  at Campanelli Stadium - Brockton, Mass.
  at Wentworth * 2:30 PM
  at Campanelli Stadium - Brockton, Mass.
* Conference
Bold team: Home event